Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

1300 143 443

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD=

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Product Code: 16GLCLHSMD

OEM Code: GLC-LH-SMD=

ETA: 13 Days

$1,155.39

Details

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register